Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cape St James, Bc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cape St James, Bc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cape St James, Bc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,1966,336
BustAfghanistan 10,6116,594
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3806,450
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8946,148
FarahAfghanistan 10,5536,558
GardizAfghanistan 10,3006,400
GhazniAfghanistan 10,3246,416
HeratAfghanistan 10,3496,431
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,1346,298
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,1866,330
KabulAfghanistan 10,1996,337
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5936,582
KhostAfghanistan 10,3146,409
KunduzAfghanistan 9,9746,198
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,1256,292
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,0016,215
North SalangAfghanistan 10,1196,288
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2516,370
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,0306,232
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4706,506
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,7086,654
ShkoderAlbania 9,1805,705
TiranaAlbania 9,2685,759
VloreAlbania 9,3525,811
AdrarAlgeria 9,9326,172
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,2065,721
AlgiersAlgeria 9,2045,720
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3665,820
BatnaAlgeria 9,4205,854
BecharAlgeria 9,4835,893
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2755,764
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6205,978
BiskraAlgeria 9,4945,899
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2096,344
ChlefAlgeria 9,1765,702
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3785,827
DjanetAlgeria 10,7106,655
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4075,846
El GoleaAlgeria 9,8016,091
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,6656,006
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6576,001
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8266,106
In AmenasAlgeria 10,3306,419
In SalahAlgeria 10,1176,287
MilianaAlgeria 9,2055,720
OranAlgeria 9,1535,688
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,3216,414
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3285,796
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,6906,643
TebessaAlgeria 9,5215,916
TimimounAlgeria 9,8196,101
TindoufAlgeria 9,5675,945
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6826,017
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,3015,158
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,7967,330
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5645,322
HuamboAngola 14,7489,165
LuandaAngola 14,2328,844
LuenaAngola 14,8449,224
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,7959,193
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1658,802
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,3398,911
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,3348,907
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,6629,111
ByrdAntarctica 14,6909,129
DavisAntarctica 17,61610,947
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1688,804
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0329,341
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,9157,404
AzulArgentina 12,0277,474
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0777,505
BarilocheArgentina 11,8487,363
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,9127,402
CeresArgentina 11,2997,021
ChamicalArgentina 11,1026,899
ChepesArgentina 11,1746,943
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,4407,730
ConcordiaArgentina 11,6507,240
CórdobaArgentina 11,3027,023
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,3117,029
CorrientesArgentina 11,2657,000
EsquelArgentina 12,0137,465
EzeizaArgentina 11,9307,413
FormosaArgentina 11,1866,951
General PicoArgentina 11,7237,285
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,7667,311
JuninArgentina 11,7747,316
La PlataArgentina 11,9797,444
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,3816,451
La RiojaArgentina 10,9836,825
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6027,210
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,6387,853
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9116,781
Malarg EArgentina 11,4027,086
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,9727,440
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,2547,615
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,5407,171
MendozaArgentina 11,1986,958
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,1976,958
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5817,196
NeuquenArgentina 11,7927,327
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8557,367
OranArgentina 10,5526,557
ParanaArgentina 11,5527,178
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,5597,183
PehuajoArgentina 11,8377,356
PergaminoArgentina 11,7347,292
PigeArgentina 11,9657,435
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,3527,054
PosadasArgentina 11,4257,100
PresidenciaArgentina 11,1056,901
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,1376,921
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0487,487
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4387,108
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3657,062
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,4647,124
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8818,004
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7276,666
RosarioArgentina 11,6367,231
SaltaArgentina 10,6406,612
San AntonioArgentina 12,1087,524
San LuisArgentina 11,3647,062
San RafaelArgentina 11,3787,070
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7737,316
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,9746,820
SarmientoArgentina 12,3477,673
TrelewArgentina 12,3157,653
TucumanArgentina 10,8386,735
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2008,203
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,3097,028
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2036,962
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,4587,120
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7606,065
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,5047,770
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0188,090
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3798,936
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,4077,710
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4817,756
AmberleyAustralia 11,5227,160
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1467,547
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,4767,131
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7107,898
CairnsAustralia 11,0256,851
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,3947,702
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8758,622
CedunaAustralia 13,1028,142
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,8187,344
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7007,271
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2767,628
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,9406,798
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,7327,290
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1958,200
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8047,335
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6457,236
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8648,615
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,1707,562
East SaleAustralia 12,7507,923
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0208,712
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0198,712
EssendonAustralia 12,8507,985
ForrestAustralia 13,3688,307
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5427,794
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1208,774
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,8878,008
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3627,682
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1138,148
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1278,157
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4717,128
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8148,584
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0268,095
LavertonAustralia 12,8697,997
LearmonthAustralia 13,6288,469
LongreachAustralia 11,6907,264
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6897,264
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,4967,143
Low HeadAustralia 13,0108,084
Mackay MoAustralia 11,1706,941
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4838,378
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1568,175
MeekatharraAustralia 13,6828,502
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8497,985
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8527,987
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7377,915
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1018,141
Mount IsaAustralia 11,7697,313
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7826,700
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4027,086
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2847,634
NuriootpaAustralia 12,9498,047
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5108,395
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6157,839
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2758,871
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1628,179
RichmondAustralia 12,1557,553
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,2887,014
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1617,557
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1527,552
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0377,480
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0377,480
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,7126,657
TibooburraAustralia 12,3447,671
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,1656,938
WaggaAustralia 12,4857,758
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,8778,623
WilliamtownAustralia 12,0237,471
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,6986,648
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5658,429
WoomeraAustralia 12,8217,967
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0957,516
GrazAustria 8,5615,320
InnsbruckAustria 8,4185,231
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5665,323
LinzAustria 8,3985,218
SalzburgAustria 8,4105,226
ViennaAustria 8,4535,253
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4545,254
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7926,085
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9656,192
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7136,036
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7196,040
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7096,033
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,7734,209
LerwickUk 6,7734,209
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6826,017
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6405,991
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6566,000
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8396,114
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7226,041
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6355,987
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7926,085
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9146,161
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7226,042
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6055,968
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4774,646
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7094,791
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2564,509
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,3713,338
MuharraqBahrain 11,3187,033
ChittagongBangladesh 10,7656,690
DhakaBangladesh 10,6946,646
CharnocksBarbados 7,6054,726
BrestBelarus 8,2055,099
GomelBelarus 8,2925,153
GrodnoBelarus 8,0535,004
MinskBelarus 8,0785,020
MogilevBelarus 8,1115,040
VitebskBelarus 7,9724,954
BrusselsBelgium 7,8464,876
D’UccleBelgium 7,8464,876
OstendeBelgium 7,7564,820
Belize CityBelize 5,3373,317
BeninBenin 12,1777,567
BohiconBenin 12,0807,507
CotonouBenin 12,1777,567
KandiBenin 11,7357,292
NatitingouBenin 11,7367,293
ParakouBenin 11,8957,391
SaveBenin 12,0167,467
BermudaBermuda 5,6613,518
La PazBolivia 9,7146,036
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1286,294
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,9665,571
FrancistownBotswana 16,13010,023
MaunBotswana 15,8299,836
TshaneBotswana 16,15310,037
AimoresBrazil 11,6977,269
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,2486,989
AltamiraBrazil 9,5265,920
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5425,930
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7847,322
ApodiBrazil 10,7226,663
AracajuBrazil 11,2326,980
AracuaiBrazil 11,4057,087
AragarcasBrazil 10,6486,617
AraxaBrazil 11,3157,031
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,0126,843
BageBrazil 11,8837,385
BambuiBrazil 11,4157,093
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6697,251
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7656,689
BarcelosBrazil 8,6185,355
BarraBrazil 10,8306,730
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1996,338
BarreirasBrazil 10,7996,710
BelémBrazil 9,6255,981
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5457,174
BelterraBrazil 9,2925,774
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5926,582
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8777,380
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0036,837
BrasiliaBrazil 10,9206,786
BrevesBrazil 9,5095,909
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,8127,340
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,9317,414
CabroboBrazil 10,8676,753
CaceresBrazil 10,3126,408
CaetiteBrazil 11,1256,913
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9906,829
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,8986,772
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3567,057
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6777,256
Campos SalesBrazil 10,6636,626
CanavieirasBrazil 11,5127,154
CaparaoBrazil 11,7327,290
CapinopolisBrazil 11,0666,877
CaratingaBrazil 11,6527,241
CaravelasBrazil 11,6707,252
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0476,865
CarolinaBrazil 10,2106,345
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5697,189
CataguasesBrazil 11,7517,302
CatalaoBrazil 11,1286,915
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3197,033
CaxiasBrazil 10,2746,384
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,8727,378
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8866,764
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,7307,289
ChapecoBrazil 11,6087,213
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0436,241
CipoBrazil 11,1466,926
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1686,319
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5007,147
CordeiroBrazil 11,8287,350
CorrentinaBrazil 10,9296,791
CorumbaBrazil 10,5956,584
CoximBrazil 10,7156,659
CrateusBrazil 10,4846,515
CuiabaBrazil 10,3676,442
CuritibaBrazil 11,6707,252
DiamantinaBrazil 11,4227,098
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2436,365
DouradosBrazil 11,0436,862
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,8077,337
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9107,401
EspinosaBrazil 11,1916,954
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,9346,794
FloraniaBrazil 10,8306,730
FlorestaBrazil 10,9276,790
FlorianoBrazil 10,4636,502
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9007,395
FormosaBrazil 10,9386,797
FortalezaBrazil 10,5036,527
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3497,052
FrancaBrazil 11,3687,064
GaranhunsBrazil 11,0926,893
GoianiaBrazil 10,9106,780
GoiasBrazil 10,7876,703
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,5857,199
GrajauBrazil 10,1446,304
GuairaBrazil 11,2416,985
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,5216,538
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5637,186
IbiriteBrazil 11,5447,174
IguatuBrazil 10,6826,638
IlheusBrazil 11,4307,103
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0506,245
IndaialBrazil 11,8017,333
IpameriBrazil 11,0736,881
IraiBrazil 11,5757,193
IreceBrazil 10,9376,796
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1436,924
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,1055,658
ItaitubaBrazil 9,3685,821
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,4377,107
ItaperunaBrazil 11,7897,326
ItapevaBrazil 11,5687,188
ItirucuBrazil 11,2466,988
ItuacuBrazil 11,1936,956
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1056,901
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4297,102
JacobinaBrazil 11,0226,849
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,6496,617
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,0506,866
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,2046,962
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,7407,296
LavrasBrazil 11,5867,200
LencoisBrazil 11,0796,885
LinharesBrazil 11,7577,306
LondrinaBrazil 11,3727,067
MacapaBrazil 9,3195,791
MacauBrazil 10,7566,684
MaceioBrazil 11,2166,970
MachadoBrazil 11,5637,185
ManausBrazil 9,0015,593
MarabaBrazil 9,9226,166
MaringaBrazil 11,3277,039
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2945,775
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2056,963
Monte SantoBrazil 11,0366,858
MonteiroBrazil 10,9676,815
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2727,004
Morada NovaBrazil 10,6336,607
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9746,819
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8387,357
ObidosBrazil 9,1905,711
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1296,915
ParacatuBrazil 11,1156,907
ParanaBrazil 10,6436,614
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7267,287
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0506,867
ParintinsBrazil 9,1735,700
ParnaibaBrazil 10,2256,354
Passo FundoBrazil 11,7197,283
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,2596,996
PaulistanaBrazil 10,7116,656
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,0206,848
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,3837,074
PeixeBrazil 10,5536,558
PetrolinaBrazil 10,8646,751
PicosBrazil 10,5946,583
PiraiBrazil 11,7787,319
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8576,747
PompeuBrazil 11,4127,092
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,0146,844
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3955,838
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6277,225
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2605,754
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9447,422
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4326,483
PosseBrazil 10,8776,759
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,5806,575
RecifeBrazil 11,1296,916
RemansoBrazil 10,7766,696
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,1305,673
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,8517,364
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6957,268
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9116,780
SalvadorBrazil 11,3137,030
Santa MariaBrazil 11,7667,311
SantaremBrazil 9,2895,772
SantosBrazil 11,7327,290
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4657,125
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8456,118
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,7906,705
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8767,380
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5737,192
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6597,245
Sao LuisBrazil 10,0056,217
Sao MateusBrazil 11,7127,278
São PauloBrazil 11,6757,255
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4417,109
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,0005,593
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9796,822
SerrinhaBrazil 11,1636,937
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4837,136
SobralBrazil 10,3776,448
SoureBrazil 9,5555,938
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7326,669
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,1167,529
SurubimBrazil 11,0556,870
TaguatingaBrazil 10,7246,664
TarauacaBrazil 8,7835,458
TauaBrazil 10,5746,571
TefeBrazil 8,7185,418
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,5277,163
TeresinaBrazil 10,3296,419
TiriosBrazil 8,7945,465
TorresBrazil 11,9777,443
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6976,026
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,1126,905
TriunfoBrazil 10,8916,768
TucuruiBrazil 9,7406,052
TuriacuBrazil 9,8586,126
UaupesBrazil 8,2485,125
UbatubaBrazil 11,7727,315
UberabaBrazil 11,2677,001
VassourasBrazil 11,7747,316
VicosaBrazil 11,6877,262
VitoriaBrazil 11,8177,343
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3207,034
Ze DocaBrazil 10,0246,229
BurgasBulgaria 9,3125,787
LomBulgaria 9,0855,645
PlevenBulgaria 9,1585,691
PlovdivBulgaria 9,2965,776
SadovoBulgaria 9,3015,780
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3285,796
SofiaBulgaria 9,2135,725
VarnaBulgaria 9,2455,745
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3867,075
BurundiBurundi 14,3108,892
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,1696,941
SiemreapCambodia 11,0526,868
BatouriCameroon 12,9428,043
DoualaCameroon 12,7797,941
GarouaCameroon 12,4027,707
MamfeCameroon 12,5857,820
MarouaCameroon 12,3237,658
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6137,838
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6607,867
YaoundeCameroon 12,8798,003
YokoCameroon 12,7447,919
Abbotsford, BcCanada 692430
Agassiz, BcCanada 718446
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8251,134
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2483,261
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9942,482
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,9041,805
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7821,729
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1742,594
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 729453
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4221,505
Banff, AbCanada 1,070665
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7262,315
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9093,050
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,277793
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4241,506
Blue River, BcCanada 802498
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8962,421
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 176109
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1721,350
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9791,230
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8962,421
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 241150
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,0673,770
Burns Lake, BcCanada 433269
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,1981,366
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,177731
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,3391,453
Campbell River, BcCanada 459285
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0152,495
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7602,336
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7522,331
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,0531,276
Cape Scott, BcCanada 220137
Castlegar, BcCanada 987614
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8512,393
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4942,793
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,8022,984
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7992,982
Chatham Point, BcCanada 429266
Chatham, NbCanada 4,6062,863
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6521,648
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,4132,121
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3392,696
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4201,504
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,0321,263
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6872,291
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,404872
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4802,162
Comox, BcCanada 495308
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9021,182
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,0221,878
Coronation, AbCanada 1,335830
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,100683
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9083,050
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1291,323
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 826513
Dease Lake, BcCanada 724450
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9803,095
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5822,226
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0512,517
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6641,655
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6522,269
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,184736
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,192741
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,188739
Edson, AbCanada 994618
Egg Island, BcCanada 233145
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0831,295
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9911,237
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 15395
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5222,189
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9461,209
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,461908
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,381858
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 932579
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,273791
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,241771
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,479919
Fort St John, BcCanada 822511
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,186737
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,5912,853
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,6042,861
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7452,327
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,1683,211
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3861,482
Gladman Point, NtCanada 622387
Golden, BcCanada 971603
Goose, NfCanada 4,5692,839
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,5362,197
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 877545
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,7642,960
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,8132,991
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,061660
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8733,028
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8613,021
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,8702,405
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5702,840
Harrow, OnCanada 3,7372,322
Hay River, NtCanada 1,357843
Hope, BcCanada 729453
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2471,396
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3442,078
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,8241,134
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7452,327
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1711,970
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,307812
Kamloops, BcCanada 747464
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3712,095
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3692,093
Kelowna, BcCanada 844524
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5561,588
Kingston, OnCanada 4,0332,506
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,0191,255
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,9631,220
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9012,424
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,1212,561
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7281,074
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,2802,039
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0701,286
Langara, BcCanada 292181
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9041,804
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,301809
London, OnCanada 3,7952,358
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4242,128
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9961,240
Lytton, BcCanada 685426
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9921,859
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,9542,457
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,481920
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,330826
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 161100
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,432890
Merry Island, BcCanada 571355
Moncton, NbCanada 4,7102,927
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,3392,696
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1712,592
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,1522,580
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7771,104
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,4112,119
Morden, MbCanada 2,3261,446
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,8082,366
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3402,697
Nanaimo, BcCanada 587365
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6542,892
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,9442,451
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,503934
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,543959
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7222,313
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,0322,506
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,0332,506
Peace River, AbCanada 1,003623
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8371,763
Penticton, BcCanada 849527
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8862,415
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,9132,432
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7761,725
Port Alberni, BcCanada 519322
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9723,090
Port Hardy, BcCanada 290180
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2881,422
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7101,063
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 599372
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 264164
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9611,218
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,0041,867
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,2332,631
Quesnel, BcCanada 588366
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,168726
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5501,585
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8371,141
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8341,140
Resolute, NtCanada 3,0041,867
Revelstoke, BcCanada 895556
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0822,537
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1503,200
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,457906
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,6802,908
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 15697
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1791,976
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,5722,841
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6541,028
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3732,096
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1222,561
Scott, SkCanada 1,509938
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3762,719
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8783,031
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,2912,666
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,9201,193
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6641,656
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,7101,684
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,131703
Smithers, BcCanada 410255
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9513,076
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7452,948
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,6331,014
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,6241,009
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0033,109
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7461,706
Terrace, BcCanada 325202
Teslin, YtCanada 921573
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0021,244
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,478919
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1941,363
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,9561,837
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4802,162
Tofino, BcCanada 488303
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,8792,410
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,8602,399
Trenton, OnCanada 3,9762,471
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,7301,697
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9163,055
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6341,015
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7432,326
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 631392
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,282797
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,366849
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 651405
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 652405
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2022,611
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,8222,375
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 920572
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,009627
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,6982,298
Windsor, OnCanada 3,7182,310
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,3571,465
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8321,138
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,7592,957
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,529950
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9611,218
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1575,690
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0615,631
SalCape Verde 9,7296,046
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,1218,153
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6567,864
AbecheChad 12,2147,590
FayaChad 11,7197,282
MoundouChad 12,5917,824
N’DjamenaChad 12,1817,569
AntofagastaChile 10,2336,359
AricaChile 9,7616,066
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,2637,620
ChicoChile 12,3247,658
ChillanChile 11,3827,073
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,3517,054
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6116,594
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1727,564
Curico-General FreireChile 11,2717,004
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9766,199
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0495,623
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,3298,283
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,8006,711
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,7107,277
ParronChile 11,2346,981
Puerto AysenChile 12,1727,564
Puerto MonttChile 11,7867,324
Punta ArenasChile 12,9408,041
QuinteroChile 11,0836,887
SantiagoChile 11,1606,935
SewellChile 11,2316,979
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,5587,182
ValdiviaChile 11,6277,225
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,6667,250
VallenarChile 10,7636,688
ValparaisoChile 11,0936,894
AltaiChina 8,3265,174
BeijingChina 7,9134,917
ChangchunChina 7,1004,412
ChangduChina 9,6545,999
ChangshaChina 9,1565,690
ChengduChina 9,3825,830
ChongqingChina 9,3705,823
DuianChina 9,1075,659
ErlianChina 7,7904,841
GanzhouChina 9,2545,751
GuangzhouChina 9,5845,956
HaikouChina 10,0666,255
HailarChina 6,9374,311
HamiChina 8,6425,370
HetanChina 9,6656,006
JiuquanChina 8,7525,438
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,5255,919
KashiChina 9,5215,916
KunmingChina 9,9946,210
LanzhouChina 8,8705,512
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,0556,249
NanchangChina 8,9535,563
NanjingChina 8,4845,272
NanningChina 9,9326,172
PingbianChina 8,8485,498
QingdaoChina 8,0394,995
QiqiharChina 6,8844,278
RuoqiangChina 9,2125,724
ShanghaiChina 8,4025,221
ShantouChina 9,3825,830
ShenyangChina 7,3764,584
TaiyuanChina 8,3095,164
TaoyuanChina 8,9655,571
TengchongChina 10,1886,331
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,7445,434
Xi’AnChina 8,7995,468
XichangChina 9,7366,050
YanjiChina 6,9544,321
YichangChina 9,0125,600
YinchuanChina 8,5405,307
YiningChina 8,9105,537
ZhengzhouChina 8,5195,294
ZhijiangChina 9,4005,841
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,5324,680
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,4974,659
AraucaColombia 7,3854,589
BarranquillaColombia 6,7804,213
Benito SalasColombia 7,4724,643
BogotáColombia 7,3834,588
Camilo DazaColombia 7,1924,469
El CaranoColombia 7,1374,435
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6014,723
MatecanaColombia 7,2744,520
PeralesColombia 7,3464,565
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6764,770
Rafael NunezColombia 6,7734,209
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,1913,847
Simon BolivarColombia 6,7934,221
VanguardiaColombia 7,4664,639
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,4625,258
YariguiesColombia 7,1934,470
MoroniComoros 15,5119,639
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,2833,904
LimonCosta Rica 6,3543,948
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,2463,881
San JoseCosta Rica 6,2933,911
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7305,425
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0855,646
SibenikCroatia 8,9135,538
SplitCroatia 8,9515,562
ZagrebCroatia 8,6975,405
CamagueyCuba 5,6493,511
CasablancaCuba 5,2083,236
HavanaCuba 5,2203,244
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0424,376
FamagustaCyprus 10,2256,354
LarnacaCyprus 10,2476,368
LimassolCyprus 10,2596,375
NicosiaCyprus 10,2126,346
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3675,199
ChebCzech Republic 8,1605,071
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3445,185
PragueCzech Republic 8,2065,100
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4778,375
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6928,509
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8918,632
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1389,407
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5259,026
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5884,715
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6894,778
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5064,664
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4364,621
MarstalDenmark 7,6214,736
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6614,761
OdenseDenmark 7,5664,701
RandersDenmark 7,4484,628
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6844,775
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4554,632
TønderDenmark 7,5694,703
TylstrupDenmark 7,3714,580
TystofteDenmark 7,6024,724
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3874,591
VestervigDenmark 7,3704,580
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9348,037
Melville HallDominica 7,2694,517
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,2693,896
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,4023,979
AzuaDominican Republic 6,3713,959
BaniDominican Republic 6,4233,991
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3773,963
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,4283,995
CabreraDominican Republic 6,3363,937
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,3443,942
CotuiDominican Republic 6,3673,957
DajabonDominican Republic 6,2173,863
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,3343,936
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,3043,918
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,4704,020
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,3113,922
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,4544,011
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5044,042
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,2933,910
ImbertDominican Republic 6,2773,900
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,3293,933
JimaniDominican Republic 6,3163,925
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5014,040
La VegaDominican Republic 6,3323,935
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,4534,010
LuperonDominican Republic 6,2433,880
MichesDominican Republic 6,4484,007
MocaDominican Republic 6,3153,924
MoncionDominican Republic 6,2693,896
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,1963,850
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,4133,985
NaguaDominican Republic 6,3623,954
NeybaDominican Republic 6,3343,936
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3503,946
PimentelDominican Republic 6,3613,953
PoloDominican Republic 6,3763,962
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,2813,903
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,2873,907
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,3243,930
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3373,938
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,4814,027
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,4203,989
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,3243,930
SamanaDominican Republic 6,4113,984
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,4303,996
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,2963,913
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,3893,970
San JuanDominican Republic 6,3193,927
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5214,052
SanchezDominican Republic 6,3923,972
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,2973,913
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,2513,884
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,4394,001
TamayoDominican Republic 6,3543,948
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,3993,977
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,3753,961
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,2243,868
YamasaDominican Republic 6,4013,977
YasicaDominican Republic 6,2903,909
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,0455,620
CanarEcuador 7,7744,831
GuayaquilEcuador 7,6824,774
IzobambaEcuador 7,5894,716
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,5044,663
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,9004,909
MilagroEcuador 7,6944,781
OtavaloEcuador 7,5494,691
PichilingueEcuador 7,6064,726
PortoviejoEcuador 7,5424,687
PuyoEcuador 7,7324,805
QuitoEcuador 7,5744,707
RumipambaEcuador 7,6484,753
San GabrielEcuador 7,5414,686
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,5886,580
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,7776,697
AswanEgypt 11,4307,102
AsyutEgypt 11,0606,873
BahariyaEgypt 10,8776,759
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8406,736
CairoEgypt 10,7326,669
DabaaEgypt 10,5746,571
DakhlaEgypt 11,1866,951
El ArishEgypt 10,6676,629
El TorEgypt 10,9796,822
FarafraEgypt 10,9966,833
HelwanEgypt 10,7586,685
HurguadaEgypt 11,0966,895
IsmailiaEgypt 10,6946,646
KhargaEgypt 11,2236,974
KosseirEgypt 11,2166,970
LuxorEgypt 11,2416,985
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5176,535
MinyaEgypt 10,9416,799
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6196,599
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8456,739
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,0166,845
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8126,719
SalloumEgypt 10,4486,493
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7066,653
SohagEgypt 11,1266,914
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9336,794
TahrirEgypt 10,6606,624
TantaEgypt 10,6516,618
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,6173,491
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,6473,509
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5993,479
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,6403,505
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,7577,927
AsmaraEritrea 12,4787,754
AssabEritrea 12,7627,930
MassawaEritrea 12,4477,735
TallinEstonia 7,4434,625
TartuEstonia 7,5934,718
VilsandiEstonia 7,5044,663
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1728,185
GonderEthiopia 12,7617,930
NegeleEthiopia 13,5858,442
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,3968,324
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4303,996
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3943,973
Laucala BayFiji 9,1955,714
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2085,722
NandiFiji 9,2085,722
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3035,781
HelsinkiFinland 7,3614,574
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3504,567
JoensuuFinland 7,1594,449
JokioinenFinland 7,2744,520
JyvskylFinland 7,1384,435
KajaaniFinland 6,9624,326
KuopioFinland 7,1114,419
KuusamoFinland 6,7974,224
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3174,547
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2874,528
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1484,442
OuluFinland 6,8634,265
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6184,113
TampereFinland 7,2094,480
TurkuFinland 7,2864,528
VaasaFinland 7,0104,356
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,8835,520
BiarritzFrance 8,3515,189
BordeauxFrance 8,2525,128
BrestFrance 7,7624,823
CaenFrance 7,8404,872
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1455,061
DijonFrance 8,2215,108
GourdonFrance 8,3385,181
GrenobleFrance 8,4525,252
Le MansFrance 7,9844,961
LilleFrance 7,8284,864
LyonFrance 8,3695,201
MarseilleFrance 8,6075,349
MontpellierFrance 8,5485,312
NancyFrance 8,1165,043
NantesFrance 7,9934,967
NiceFrance 8,6555,378
ParisFrance 7,9744,955
PerpignanFrance 8,5925,339
StrasbourgFrance 8,1755,080
ToulonFrance 8,6665,385
ToulouseFrance 8,4495,250
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8085,473
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,7995,468
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8095,474
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9295,548
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6375,367
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,9084,293
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,8654,887
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,8624,886
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8434,874
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3565,192
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5054,664
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5625,321
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,29610,748
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,49511,493
BitamGabon 13,0548,112
CocobeachGabon 13,0728,123
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,5278,406
LambarnGabon 13,2758,249
LastourvilleGabon 13,4068,331
LibrevilleGabon 13,1188,152
MakokouGabon 13,2728,247
MayumbaGabon 13,5648,429
MitzicGabon 13,1878,195
MkamboGabon 13,2758,249
MoandaGabon 13,5018,389
MouilaGabon 13,4288,344
Port-GentilGabon 13,1998,202
TchibanGabon 13,5268,405
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,0344,371
BanjulGambia 10,4216,476
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4135,849
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5985,964
BerlinGermany 7,9374,932
BrockenGermany 7,9344,930
CologneGermany 7,9124,916
DresdenGermany 8,0875,025
ErfurtGermany 8,0274,988
EssenGermany 7,8684,889
FichtelbergGermany 8,1385,057
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0485,001
GeisenheimGermany 8,0404,996
GorlitzGermany 8,1145,042
HamburgGermany 7,7314,804
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7304,804
HannoverGermany 7,8404,872
HelgolandGermany 7,6174,733
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3535,191
KarlsruheGermany 8,1535,066
KasselGermany 7,9524,941
KonstanzGermany 8,3115,165
LeipzigGermany 8,0234,986
LindenbergGermany 7,9854,962
MagdeburgGermany 7,9284,927
MunichGermany 8,3205,170
MünsterGermany 7,8314,866
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8414,873
NurembergGermany 8,1825,084
NurnbergGermany 8,1805,083
PotsdamGermany 7,9404,934
RostockGermany 7,7304,804
SchleswigGermany 7,6284,740
StuttgartGermany 8,2005,096
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0244,986
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3915,214
AccraGhana 12,1137,527
KumasiGhana 11,9277,411
TamaleGhana 11,7057,273
GibraltarGibraltar 8,8925,526
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4605,878
AthensGreece 9,7186,039
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7476,057
ChiosGreece 9,7336,048
CorfuGreece 9,4535,874
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3655,819
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0396,238
IoanninaGreece 9,4675,883
KalamataGreece 9,7786,076
KerkiraGreece 9,4535,874
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8866,143
LamiaGreece 9,5925,961
LarissaGreece 9,5135,912
LemnosGreece 9,5465,932
LimnosGreece 9,5465,932
MethoniGreece 9,7956,087
MilosGreece 9,8736,135
MitiliniGreece 9,6666,007
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6626,004
NaxosGreece 9,8536,123
PatrasGreece 9,6445,993
RhodesGreece 9,9856,205
SamosGreece 9,8206,103
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6325,985
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9986,213
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4325,861
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7376,051
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6766,013
AasiaatGreenland 4,3132,680
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0493,138
AputiteqGreenland 5,1253,185
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9533,078
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7122,928
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3352,694
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3662,713
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2893,286
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3642,712
JulianehbGreenland 4,9493,076
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4522,766
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2933,289
NanortalikGreenland 5,0213,120
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9553,079
NordGreenland 4,6842,911
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5202,809
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7412,325
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1233,183
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4542,768
UpernavikGreenland 4,1032,550
UummannaqGreenland 4,2852,663
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1914,469
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1934,470
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,4803,405
BokeGuinea 10,7616,687
ConakryGuinea 10,9606,811
FaranahGuinea 11,0886,890
KankanGuinea 11,1416,923
KindiaGuinea 10,9616,811
KissidougouGuinea 11,1866,951
LabeGuinea 10,8776,759
MacentaGuinea 11,3037,024
MamouGuinea 10,9786,822
NzerekoreGuinea 11,4487,114
SiguiriGuinea 11,0506,866
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,6286,604
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2425,122
TimehriGuyana 8,2625,134
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2793,902
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,1452,576
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,1142,557
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,0882,540
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,1202,560
Midway IslandHawaii 4,6312,878
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0912,542
CatacamasHonduras 5,7223,555
CholutecaHonduras 5,7963,602
La CeibaHonduras 5,5893,473
La MesaHonduras 5,5523,450
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8223,618
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5643,458
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7243,557
TelaHonduras 5,5543,451
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6285,983
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,6295,983
BudapestHungary 8,5965,342
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,6085,349
DebrecenHungary 8,6575,380
KeszthelyHungary 8,6325,364
MiskolcHungary 8,5735,327
PecsHungary 8,7365,429
SzegedHungary 8,7555,440
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5635,321
AkureyriIceland 5,7593,579
DalatangiIceland 5,9383,690
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9643,706
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9073,671
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7683,584
ReykhólarIceland 5,6363,503
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7443,570
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6443,508
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8583,640
AgraIndia 10,7746,695
AhmedabadIndia 11,3637,061
AkolaIndia 11,4917,140
AllahabadIndia 10,8376,735
AmritsarIndia 10,3866,454
BangaloreIndia 12,2917,638
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,0817,507
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2286,977
BikanerIndia 10,8156,721
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,1967,579
CherrapunjiIndia 10,4776,511
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,4776,511
DaltonganjIndia 10,9026,774
DarbhangaIndia 10,6156,596
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,1186,287
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,1126,284
DumkaIndia 10,7596,686
DwarkaIndia 11,5247,161
GoaIndia 12,1447,546
GuwahatiIndia 10,3986,461
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7887,325
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,3137,030
JagdalpurIndia 11,4937,142
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 10,8946,770
KotaIndia 11,0526,868
KozhikodeIndia 12,5337,788
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,0466,243
LudhianaIndia 10,4406,488
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,3927,700
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,4826,514
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,8067,336
MusulipatnamIndia 11,8267,349
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,3847,074
New DelhiIndia 10,6486,617
PambanIndia 12,6207,842
PuneIndia 11,8167,343
SagarIndia 11,1036,900
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1246,291
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,7867,945
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,7867,945
VeravalIndia 11,6537,242
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,5887,201
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0726,880
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6127,216
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,7067,896
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9517,426
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,8396,735
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4236,477
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,2797,630
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,6526,619
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,6127,838
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,9847,447
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,1306,295
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1677,561
AbadanIran 10,8636,751
ArakIran 10,4526,495
BabolsarIran 10,1516,308
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1846,950
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0746,260
Bandar LengehIran 11,2737,005
BirjandIran 10,5336,545
BushehrIran 11,0176,846
ChahbaharIran 11,3547,056
DezfulIran 10,6536,620
EsfahanIran 10,6216,600
IranshahrIran 11,1426,924
KermanIran 10,8436,738
KermanshahIran 10,4196,474
Khoram AbadIran 10,5226,539
MashhadIran 10,1536,309
OroomiehIran 10,0466,243
RamsarIran 10,1366,298
RashtIran 10,0916,270
SemnanIran 10,2746,384
ShahroudIran 10,1746,322
ShirazIran 10,9496,804
TabrizIran 10,0026,215
TeheranIran 10,2706,382
YazdIran 10,6796,636
ZahedanIran 10,8896,767
ZanjanIran 10,1616,314
BaghdadIraq 10,5336,546
BasraIraq 10,8416,736
BelmulletIreland 7,0124,357
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1974,472
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0974,410
ClonesIreland 7,1204,425
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0754,396
CorkIreland 7,2814,525
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2864,528
DublinIreland 7,2264,490
KilkennyIreland 7,2634,513
Malin HeadIreland 7,0094,355
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3294,554
ShannonIreland 7,1924,469
ValentiaIreland 7,2084,479
EilatIsrael 10,8516,743
HaifaIsrael 10,4936,520
JerusalemIsrael 10,6006,587
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5816,575
AlbengaItaly 8,6455,372
AlgheroItaly 8,9975,591
AmendolaItaly 9,1375,678
AnconaItaly 8,8575,504
ArezzoItaly 8,8235,483
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2085,722
BergamoItaly 8,5315,301
BolognaItaly 8,6975,404
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,5005,282
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,3465,808
BrindisiItaly 9,2915,774
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1655,695
CameriItaly 8,5135,290
CampobassoItaly 9,1045,657
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1175,665
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,1955,714
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0945,651
Cape MeleItaly 8,6565,379
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2825,768
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5435,930
CerviaItaly 8,7585,442
CiampinoItaly 9,0165,603
Cimone MountainItaly 8,7135,414
Cisa PassItaly 8,6605,382
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9705,574
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5145,291
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6275,982
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4425,867
DecimomannuItaly 9,1515,687
DobbiacoItaly 8,4985,281
FalconaraItaly 8,8535,501
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,7685,448
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1405,680
FonniItaly 9,0835,644
FrontoneItaly 8,8445,496
FrosinoneItaly 9,0555,627
GelaItaly 9,5585,939
GenoaItaly 8,6315,364
GhediItaly 8,5745,328
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2525,749
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1395,679
GrossetoItaly 8,8725,513
GrottaglieItaly 9,2915,774
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,9765,578
GuidoniaItaly 9,0015,594
IstranaItaly 8,6025,346
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6706,009
LatinaItaly 9,0535,626
LatronicoItaly 9,2975,777
LecceItaly 9,3415,804
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8535,501
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2875,771
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4815,892
MilanItaly 8,5405,307
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5045,285
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9135,538
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1645,694
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0125,600
PadovaItaly 8,6235,359
Paganella MountainItaly 8,5225,295
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4215,854
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4085,846
PantelleriaItaly 9,5125,911
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6395,368
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1345,676
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,8815,519
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9995,592
PiacenzaItaly 8,6095,350
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,7565,441
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7365,429
Ponza IslandItaly 9,1205,668
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2335,738
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0285,610
PrizziItaly 9,4665,882
RadicofaniItaly 8,8795,518
Resia PassItaly 8,4455,248
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7885,461
RivoltoItaly 8,6005,344
Rolle PassItaly 8,5305,301
RomeItaly 8,9995,592
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0075,597
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6275,361
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,6585,380
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1265,671
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3915,836
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7015,407
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,9985,591
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3875,833
SigonellaItaly 9,5455,931
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2925,774
TarvisioItaly 8,5605,319
TermoliItaly 9,0685,635
TorinoItaly 8,5325,302
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5135,290
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4165,851
TrevicoItaly 9,1745,701
TrevisoItaly 8,6085,349
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6515,376
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5275,299
UdineItaly 8,5965,341
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3565,814
VeniceItaly 8,6285,362
VeronaItaly 8,5965,342
VicenzaItaly 8,5995,343
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9775,578
ViterboItaly 8,9355,552
VolterraItaly 8,7995,468